Listagem de Criadores

Listagem de Criadores

Nº. Nome
92 Soc. Agricultura Grupo David, Lda.
97 António Rocha Viana
108 Companhia das Lezírias, S.A.    web site
134 João José Barros Correia
150 Manuel Pacheco Martinho    web site
157 Manuel da Conceição Duarte
159 Manuel Pacheco Loução
169 Joaquim José dos Santos Prates    web site
186 José Carlos Freire Dias Correia
189 José Francisco Maria
226 HR  Durraco - Sociedade Agro-Florestal, Lda
227 José João Salgueiro Bibe    web site
243 Águas e Dias, Lda
270 Mário Gamito Conceição Gonçalves
286 Arménio de Oliveira Telo
299 Ana Paula Pires de Almeida Costa    web site
301 António Correia de Brito Costa
307 Pombais - Produtos e Serviços em Meio Rural, Lda.    web site
308 Rui Jorge Pinto Lamberto Silva
323 Comenda do Ramalhão, S.A.
345 Manuel Marreiros Lourenço
348 Felix Caeiro Mira
356 David Catita Daniel    web site
367 Ana Isabel Henrique Martins Mangorrinha
368 José Paulo Matos Guerreiro
372 João Feliciano Amaral Gomes
378 Aletta Elisabeth de Beaufort    web site
380 José Fernando Gamito Raposo Gonçalves
383 Leovigildo Pedro Quadrado Filipe
388 José Sebastião de Lima Rabaça Roque
394 Manuel Acácio Saraiva de Sousa    web site
395 Soc. Ind. Alentejo e Sado, S.A.
402 João Fernando da Silva Belo
412 Francisco da Silva José
413 Lúcio José Sousa Madureira
417 Soc. Agro-Pecuária Corte do Paraíso Unipessoal, Lda.
418 Carlos Alexandre Dâmaso Henriques Moreno Vaz
421 Henrique Macau Pereira    web site
424 António Marçal da Mata Antunes
425 Casa Agrícola Condes de Seia, Lda.
429 Palhais Novo - Agricultura e Turismo Rural, Lda.
430 João Manuel Piedade Correia    web site
432 Miguel José de Sousa Carvalho Padeira Nunes    web site
434 Juan Francisco Vazquez Vazquez
435 Johanna Gijsberta Van Valburg
437 A Carvalha das Ervas Tenras Exploração Agro-Pecuária, Lda.
439 Pedras e Pedrinhas, Lda.
442 José Adelino dos Santos
443 Casa Agrícola Rasquilha Corado, Lda.
445 Camto - Casa Agrícola do Monte do Tojal, Lda.
450 Sociedade Agro-Pecuária Herdade da Palhavã Cabrela, Lda.
452 Teresa Maria Tello da Gama Picão Caldeira
454 D. Gonçalo Maria Pacheco da Camara Pereira
456 Casa Agrícola Nª Srª da Paz, S.A.
457 Casa Agrícola do Brejo das Cancelas Unipessoal, Lda.
458 Mário Meireles Unipessoal, Lda.
459 Terras Perdidas - Soc. Agrícola, Lda.
463 Amadeu Dias Salvador
465 Sociedade Agro-Pecuária Srª Calvário, Lda.
469 Paula Cristina Viegas Santos
470 Francisco António Coelho Duarte
471 Sociedade Agrícola Herdade do Alto do Pina, S.A.
472 JC  Joaquim José Neto de Carvalho
473 Sociedade Agro-Pecuária Imaculada Conceição, Lda.
475 António Maria Joaquim
479 Maria Edite Costa de Moura Botelho
480 Sociedade Agrícola da Herdade da Cabeça Gorda, Lda.
482 Maria da Graça N. M. Castelo Branco, Soc. Unip., Lda.    web site
485 Pedro Miguel de Oliveira Mascarenhas Rodrigues
487 Paulino e Esposa, Lda.
489 Eneragro - Agricultura e projectos, Lda.
490 Sociedade Agrícola Quinta do Avereiro, Lda.
491 Equipanimal, Lda.
494 José Carlos Ribeiro Marques Inácio    web site
495 Sérgio Manuel Martinho dos Santos
497 Cristina Ribeiro Faria da Silva
498 ARR - Unipessoal, Lda.
499 Maria José Damázia Simão Carrilho Félix
501 Joaquim António Caralinda Lourenço
503 António José da Nave Ventura
504 Alberto Manuel Pinela Salgado    web site
505 José António da Silva Alves Inácio
507 Sociedade Agrícola Quinta do Bonflorido, Lda.    web site
509 António Manuel Afonso
510 Casa Agrícola José Maria Seita, Lda.
513 SPEDRO  Agro-Pecuária do Monte de S. Pedro, Lda.
515 Sagrimonte - Sociedade Agro-Pecuária de Monte da Pedra, Lda.
516 Algartalhos Supermercados, Lda.
519 Telesgest, Lda.
520 Casa Agrícola Villar do Rey, Lda.
522 Currais de Ferro
524 Carlos Manuel Rosado Neves Tátá
525 DVALE  FECSA - Sociedade Agrícola, Lda.
526 João Frederico Alves Águas Guedes de Campos
527 Joaquim Marques Saraiva
528 João da Trindade Cairrão
531 VF  Soc. Agro-Pec. Vale Feijoal, Lda.
532 Nemésio Duarte Conceição
533 Nelson José Courelas Barreto
534 Maria da Graça Sampaio Marrocos Vital
536 HS  Barbas e Irmão, Lda.
543 Quinta da Vela - Exploração Agro-Pecuária, Lda.
546 Companhia Agrícola da Quinta do Duque, S.A.
547 PR  Ana Filipa de Almeida Roque Carvalho    web site
549 Futuroriginal Unipessoal, Lda.
551 Afonso dos Santos F. Nascimento    web site
553 HC  Stones Lake, Lda.
554 Renato Rosado Grincho Ribeiro
556 Filomena Mendes - Casa Agrícola Mascarenhas Rodrigues, Lda.
558 Sociedade Agrícola Monte do Escoural, Lda.
559 José Francisco Figueira Lampreia
560 LUX  Herdade da Luz - Casa Agrícola, Lda.
561 Galvacas - Agricultura e Agro-Pecuária, Lda.
562 SP  Gonçalo L. da S. do Souto Patrício    web site
564 Daniel José do Carmo Pacheco
565 Essencial da Paisagem Produção Agro-Pecuária, Lda.
566 VB  Joaquim Manuel Pataca Cacheirinha Unipessoal, Lda.
569 Herdade da Rabasca, Lda.
570 Emília Monteiro Gonçalves Moura
572 Maria Constança Romão de Moura
574 Maria José Rodrigues Correia - Cabeça de Casal da Herança de
576 Cheiro do Monte, Unipessoal, Lda.
578 José Carlos Rodrigues Pereira
579 Sociedade Agrícola do Roncanito, S.A.    web site
580 António Manuel Rocha Parreira
583 CH  Cosme Herculano Agro-Pecuária, Unipessoal Lda
584 João Diogo Muralhas Pedro
586 Sírculo Agropecuária - Brigas Exploração Agrícola, Lda.
588 SP  António L. da S. do Souto Patrício    web site
589 Maria Joana Varela Crujo
590 Peruaves Avicultura, Lda.
591 Arménio Nabais Jorge
592 Notávelrústico - Agricultura e Produção Animal, Lda.
594 FL  Fernando Luís Ornelas Vasconcelos
595 Herdade de Galropes - Produção Agrícola e Pecuária, Lda.
596 Francisco Manuel Raimundo Janeco
597 Tradição Verde - Soc. Agro-Pecuária Unipessoal, Lda.
598 Henrique José Calhaço Carvalho
606 António Manuel do Carmo Ribeiro
608 Conquistagirassol, Lda.
609 Sociedade Agro-Pecuária da Chainça de Elvirinha, Lda.
610 Manuel Serra da Costa
611 José Francisco Faleiro Romano Colaço
612 António Martins de Sousa Cabeça Casal Herança de
613 Carlos Cardoso Alberto
614 Vasco Varandas Torres Espadinha
616 Maria de Fátima Mendes Bento Guerra
620 Agropecuária Meia-Bota, Lda.
621 João Costa Godinho de Trigueiros Pinção
622 Sociedade Agro-Pecuária da Quinta de Darei, Lda.
623 MC  Carlos Miguel Lopes Correia    web site
624 Casa Agr. Campo da Igrejinha, S.A.
625 JT  J. Thymm, Lda.
626 J.L.S. Sociedade Agrícola, Lda.
627 Domingos Joaquim Cardoso
628 Agrosava - Sociedade Agro-pecuária, Lda.
630 Portugal Rural, Sociedade Agrícola, Hotelaria e Turismo, Lda.    web site
632 Herdade da Palmela - Sociedade Agro-Pecuária, Lda.
634 Premiunik, Sociedade Agrícola Unipessoal, Lda.
635 Sociedade Agrícola Terra Rica, Lda.    web site
637 Diogo Cruz Bucho Pereira Gil
638 Agrofalco - Sociedade Agrícola e Pecuária, Lda.    web site
639 Tabela Selvagem Unipessoal, Lda.
641 HP  Bovicer - Bovinos e Cereais, Lda.
642 Zélia Guiomar Guerra de Carvalho Pereira
644 Sociedade Agro-Pecuária da Sancha Nova, Lda.
645 Francisco José Serra Martins Nogueira Cortiço
646 Maria da Conceição de Carvalho Sampaio Comenda
647 Manuel Maria Lopo de Carvalho, Lda.
648 Catarina Isabel de Andrade Almeida Guedes de Campos
649 Miguel Angel Duran Sanchez
651 Fonte das Acácias - Unipessoal, Lda.
652 António Manuel Martins Palmeiro
654 CG  Cláudia Sofia Lobo Bernardo de Albuquerque Henriques Galvão
656 Suigranja - Sociedade Agrícola, S.A.
657 QV  Quinta Velha Limousines
658 JST  João Filipe Silva Tapadas
659 Idanhagado - Produção Animal, Lda.
660 Sónia Póvoa Frias
662 Jorge Manuel M.C. Malta Vacas
663 Horseberlenga, Lda.
664 Emanuel Filipe Mendes Alves
666 João Vasco Piteira Lucas
667 Agrodurão Sociedade Agrícola, Lda.
668 Coutinhos e Outros Soc. Agro Pecuária Idanha-a-Nova, Lda.
669 Joana Maria Goulão Travassos Correia de Mendonça
671 Amanda Corrêa Silvestre Ferreira
672 Pedro Paulino Cabral Unipessoal, Lda.
673 Maria de Fátima Trigueiros Pinto e Silva
674 João Carlos Baptista Sobral Galvão
676 Mário Miguel Pita da Silveira Belo
677 Pedro de Castro e Almeida Pereira de Figueiredo
678 Maria Amélia Matos Ruivo de Carvalho
681 Tomaz do Douro - Empreendimentos Turísticos, Lda.
682 Maria João Alves Pereira
683 Herdade do Pinheiro, S.A.
684 João Madalena, Lda.
689 RS  Ramalho e Saragoça, Lda.
695 Monte de Castelejos Agro-Turismo, Lda.
698 Terras d'Empatia, Lda.
699 João Pedro Benjamim Unipessoal, Lda.
851 Maria Manuela de Meneses M. Baptista
855 Lídia Maria Figueiredo Santos
857 Délia Freitas Sousa Braga
859 Manuel Gabriel Furtado Sousa
862 Duarte Nuno Sousa Braga
863 José António Sousa
870 Maria de Lurdes Mendonça Alves
874 Lino Alvaro Pimentel Sousa
875 A Pastagem Soc. Agropecuária, Lda.    web site
877 Luis Manuel Bulcão
878 Manuel Moreira Sousa
879 Paulo Jorge Cabral Soares
881 Adérito Pedroso Almada    web site
882 José Agnelo Bettencourt
883 José Orlando Ávila Goulart
884 Carlos Manuel Valadão
893 Aida Maria da Silva Bettencourt Pinheiro
894 Rui Pedro Matos Vargas
895 Márcio Paulo B. Monteiro
896 Nanci Carina Sousa Machado Soares
897 Maria das Dores Ferreira Matos Vargas
907 Mário Vieira de Castro
908 Carlos Manuel Ferreira Pereira
913 Joaquim Severino Bettencourt
915 Celso Sousa Resendes
916 João Valdemar Azevedo Ormonde
921 Quinta 4 Canadas, Lda.    web site
922 Lizuarte Manuel da Silva
924 Patricia Fátima Leal Marques Freitas
927 Direção Regional da Agricultura
928 Flávia Belinda Couto Parreira Rico
930 Celso Amarante Furnas
931 Luis Manuel Mendes Ávila    web site
932 Roger Leonel Vieira de Sousa
934 Carlos Manuel Carreiro Pavão
941 Fábio António Nunes Armas
945 José Manuel Pacheco Vieira
946 David Salvador Nunes
950 Ávila Empreendimentos, Unipessoal, Lda.
951 Simão Pedro Tristão Pereira da Costa
952 Jorge Manuel Carreiras Meio Tostão
958 Bruno Filipe de Freitas Belo